Find any book, game, video, CD, DVD, software, magazine, electronics, camera, photo, toy, tool, hardware and much more at Amazon.com Use search box to start:

Grand Prix Ostrava Artistic Gymnastics World Cup. 2008 Nov 6-8

Svetovy pohar sportova gymnastika Ostrava 2008
Svetovy pohar sportova gymnastika Ostrava 2008
Svetovy pohar sportova gymnastika Ostrava 2008
Svetovy pohar sportova gymnastika Ostrava 2008
Svetovy pohar sportova gymnastika Ostrava 2008
Svetovy pohar sportova gymnastika Ostrava 2008
Svetovy pohar sportova gymnastika Ostrava 2008
Svetovy pohar sportova gymnastika Ostrava 2008
Svetovy pohar sportova gymnastika Ostrava 2008
Svetovy pohar sportova gymnastika Ostrava 2008
Bradla muzi finaleABPenScore
1PIASECKY SamuelSVK6.59.07515.575
2DIMIC AlenSLO5.99.25015.150
3CAPELLI ClaudioSUI6.28.92515.125
4KULESZA RomanPOL6.28.82515.025
5FUENTES Jose LuisVEN6.08.77514.775
6WATANABE KyoichiJPN6.28.55014.750
7KIERZKOWSKI AdamPOL6.08.57514.575
8NECZLI AndrejSVK5.58.25013.750
Hrazda muzi finaleABPenScore
1PIASECKY SamuelSVK6.39.17515.475
2WAMMES JeffreyNED6.48.95015.350
3MOZNIK MarijoCRO6.68.30014.900
4PICHLER ThomasAUS5.98.92514.825
5UEMATSU KojiJPN6.97.90014.800
5NIIJIMA TakuyaJPN6.18.70014.800
7KULESZA RomanPOL6.48.15014.550
8PEGAN AljazSLO6.67.92514.525
Bradla zeny finaleABPenScore
1JIANG YuyuanCHN7.18.7000.015.800
2VANWALLEGHEM AagjeBEL6.08.0500.014.050
3PEPIN-CAGNE Laurie-EveCAN5.58.1000.013.600
4LEMIEUX-GUILLEMETTE C.CAN5.67.7000.013.300
5OHLSSON AlexandraSWE5.37.8500.013.150
6VALOVA TetyanaUKR5.77.1500.012.850
7XIAO ShaCHN5.56.8000.112.200
8KOVACOVA IvanaSVK5.86.3500.012.150

Home       Webmaster       To top