Buy gymnastics books and much more
Gymnastics Books
Electronics & more
Gymnastics videos and DVD Gymnastics Videos and DVD Grips, leotards etc Tips For Gymnastics Parents
Tips For
Gymnastics Parents
Free stretching newsletter

XXIX.rocník Memoriál Jozefa Pajora

Sportova gymnastika

Košice 13. - 14. maj 2006

Chlapci
 CH 1991-1993 Jednotlivci
 CH 1991-1993 Druzstva
 CH 1994-1995 Jednotlivci
 CH 1994-1995 Druzstva
 CH 1996 a mladsi Jednotlivci
 CH 1999 a mladsi Druzstva
Dievcata
 D 1990 a strasie Jednotlivci
 D 1990 a strasie Druzstva
 D 1994 a mladsie Jednotlivci
 D 1994 a mladsie Druzstva


XXIX.rocník Memoriál Jozefa Pajora Košice 13-14.5.2006
Chlapci 1991-1993
FXPHSR VTPBHBTotal
1Dirmishi XheiViedenEgerman199112.0010.9010.6014.2011.5010.6069.80
2Brázdil RadekSokol ZlínBezrucko199211.6010.2010.3014.4011.2010.2067.90
3Cecot SebastianOrzel Bialy PiekarySl. Swietek199211.909.809.8014.4011.1010.4067.40
4Fercák GabrielTan-Gym KošiceHudec199411.109.9511.0013.0011.809.9066.75
5Kowalski FilipVitkoviceNetrebský199211.4010.6511.0514.1010.608.6066.40
6Wrona JánVitkoviceNetrebský199211.609.8510.6513.8010.709.7066.30
7Varga RastislavTan-Gym KošiceLemesányi199311.5010.5510.6013.5010.009.8065.95
8Kundrát VladimírŠŠG Poly Trade PrešovKlacek199211.409.5510.5013.4011.009.7065.55
9Kolibár JaroslavGymnastk KošiceDucák199311.309.7510.5514.0010.008.9064.50
10Šillar JanGK Pramet ŠumperkNavrkal199310.709.1010.4013.8010.309.8064.10
11Fodor JakubGymnastk KošiceDucák199311.3010.2010.4013.008.909.4063.20
12Stehlík MatúšGymnastk KošiceDunák199311.208.7010.5013.509.2010.0063.10
13Skrebtsov AndreiyUžhorodBakhtyeyev199311.009.309.1014.009.907.7061.00
14Nebesnyk VolodymyrUžhorodBakhtyeyev19939.809.359.0013.5010.208.6060.45

XXIX.rocník Memoriál Jozefa Pajora Košice 13-14.5.2006
Druzstva Chlapci 1991-1993
FXPHSR VTPBHBTotal
1Vitkovice23.0020.5021.7027.9021.3018.30132.70
1Tan-Gym Košice22.6020.5021.6026.5021.8019.70132.70
3Gymnastk Košice22.6019.9521.0527.5019.2019.40129.70
4Užhorod20.8018.6518.1027.5020.1016.30121.45

XXIX.rocník Memoriál Jozefa Pajora Košice 13-14.5.2006
Chlapci 1994-1995
FXPHSR VTPBHBTotal
1Klecka DominikVitkoviceNetrebský19950.00
13.70
0.00
14.00
0.00
13.60
0.00
14.10
0.00
14.10
0.00
13.60
83.10
2Rabstajn PatrykPalac mlodziezi KatowiceSwierc19950.00
13.50
0.00
14.10
0.00
14.15
0.00
14.00
0.00
14.10
0.00
12.70
82.55
3Obiala KarolPalac mlodziezi KatowiceSwierc19950.00
13.60
0.00
14.40
0.00
13.50
0.00
14.00
0.00
13.60
0.00
13.10
82.20
4Marcák EduardGymnastik Košice I.Ducák19940.00
13.50
0.00
13.85
0.00
13.55
0.00
14.10
0.00
13.90
0.00
12.50
81.40
5Hartmán PeterGK Elán PrievidzaBohna19940.00
13.20
0.00
13.30
0.00
13.20
0.00
14.00
0.00
14.10
0.00
13.00
80.80
6Kranzmuller SeverínViedenEgerman19940.00
13.50
0.00
13.70
0.00
12.50
0.00
14.00
0.00
13.60
0.00
13.50
80.80
7Dostál OndrejGK Pramet ŠumperkNavrkal19950.00
11.80
0.00
13.60
0.00
13.90
0.00
13.60
0.00
14.20
0.00
13.30
80.40
8Pozowski JacekUSK Korona KrakówUrbanczyk19940.00
11.20
0.00
14.25
0.00
13.55
0.00
13.90
0.00
14.10
0.00
12.50
79.50
9Kochut IhorUžhorodBakhtyeyev19950.00
12.80
0.00
13.50
0.00
13.20
0.00
13.40
0.00
13.70
0.00
12.60
79.20
10Respondek MaciejOrzel Bialy Piekary Sl.Swietek19940.00
13.00
0.00
13.25
0.00
13.50
0.00
13.60
0.00
12.80
0.00
12.80
78.95
11Wintschnig NikolasViedenEgerman19940.00
13.50
0.00
13.00
0.00
13.45
0.00
13.60
0.00
13.20
0.00
12.10
78.85
12Smutek JakubSokol ZlínBezrucko19950.00
13.30
0.00
14.10
0.00
12.40
0.00
13.00
0.00
12.80
0.00
12.80
78.40
13Mláka JakubGymnastik Košice I.Varga19950.00
12.80
0.00
12.70
0.00
13.30
0.00
12.10
0.00
14.10
0.00
13.20
78.20
14Ciszewski KamilOrzel Bialy Piekary Sl.Swietek19940.00
13.30
0.00
12.10
0.00
13.10
0.00
13.90
0.00
12.80
0.00
12.60
77.80
15Hilovský MarekGymnastik Košice II.Ducák19950.00
13.00
0.00
13.80
0.00
12.70
0.00
14.10
0.00
13.10
0.00
10.60
77.30
16Molcan RastislavŠŠG Poly Trade PrešovKlacek19940.00
13.40
0.00
12.50
0.00
13.25
0.00
12.30
0.00
13.30
0.00
12.20
76.95
17Krähenbil JakubGK Elán PrievidzaBohna19940.00
12.90
0.00
12.40
0.00
12.50
0.00
13.20
0.00
13.50
0.00
11.90
76.40
18Majerník MatúšGymnastik Košice I.Varga19940.00
12.50
0.00
12.10
0.00
13.50
0.00
13.50
0.00
13.60
0.00
11.10
76.30
19Stehlík MojmírGymnastik Košice II.Dunák19950.00
12.50
0.00
12.50
0.00
13.60
0.00
12.60
0.00
13.90
0.00
11.00
76.10
20Harušták JozefŠK ŠenkviceBocko19950.00
12.50
0.00
12.35
0.00
12.50
0.00
12.50
0.00
13.90
0.00
12.20
75.95
21Kavšek IzidorŠD Sokol Bežigrad LjubljanaPregelj19940.00
12.70
0.00
11.80
0.00
12.40
0.00
13.60
0.00
12.50
0.00
12.00
75.00
22Rojek PawelUSK Korona KrakówUrbanczyk19950.00
10.90
0.00
12.70
0.00
11.95
0.00
13.50
0.00
13.00
0.00
11.90
73.95
23Opaškar MatelŠD Sokol Bežigrad LjubljanaPregelj19940.00
10.90
0.00
11.30
0.00
12.10
0.00
12.40
0.00
12.00
0.00
11.40
70.10
24Uršic JakaŠD Sokol Bežigrad LjubljanaPregelj19940.00
10.90
0.00
10.95
0.00
11.90
0.00
12.70
0.00
11.90
0.00
11.40
69.75
25Pezdirc MatjažŠD Sokol Bežigrad LjubljanaPregelj19940.00
9.70
0.00
11.00
0.00
12.10
0.00
12.70
0.00
12.30
0.00
11.80
69.60
26Šucha ŠimonŠK ŠenkviceBocko19950.00
9.90
0.00
11.70
0.00
11.10
0.00
12.50
0.00
12.20
0.00
10.90
68.30
27Suzic DavidŠD Sokol Bežigrad LjubljanaPregelj19940.00
9.00
0.00
10.20
0.00
11.00
0.00
11.00
0.00
12.00
0.00
7.50
60.70

XXIX.rocník Memoriál Jozefa Pajora Košice 13-14.5.2006
Druzstva Chlapci 1994-1995
FXPHSR VTPBHBTotal
1Palac mlodziezi Katowice27.1028.5027.6528.0027.7025.80164.75
2Gymnastik Košice I.26.3026.5527.0527.6028.0025.70161.20
3Vieden27.0026.7025.9527.6026.8025.60159.65
4GK Elán Prievidza26.1025.7025.7027.2027.6024.90157.20
5Orzel Bialy Piekary Sl.26.3025.3526.6027.5025.6025.40156.75
6Gymnastik Košice II.25.5026.3026.3026.7027.0021.60153.40
7ŠD Sokol Bežigrad Ljubljana22.4022.8024.5026.3024.8023.80144.60
8ŠK Šenkvice22.4024.0523.6025.0026.1023.10144.25
9ŠD Sokol Bežigrad Ljubljana21.8022.2524.0025.1024.0022.80139.95

XXIX.rocník Memoriál Jozefa Pajora Košice 13-14.5.2006
Chlapci 1996 a mladsi
FXPHSR VTPBHBTotal
1Romanovský DanielSokol ZlínBezrucko19964.50
14.05
4.50
13.25
4.50
14.10
4.50
14.30
4.50
13.40
4.50
14.10
83.20
2Sasnal FilipUKS Korona KrakówUrbanczyk19974.50
14.40
4.00
12.80
4.50
13.85
4.50
14.30
4.50
13.90
4.50
13.20
82.45
3Gawronski SebastianPalac mlodziezi KatowiceSwierc19964.50
13.70
4.50
13.25
4.50
13.85
4.50
14.10
4.50
13.80
4.00
13.40
82.10
4Piwowarski JakubAZS AWF KrakóvRóžanski19964.50
14.15
3.50
12.45
4.50
13.85
4.50
14.00
4.50
13.20
4.50
14.10
81.75
5Nemky MartinGymnastik Košice I.Dunák19964.50
13.80
3.50
12.30
4.50
14.10
4.50
14.20
3.50
12.80
4.00
13.40
80.60
6Prídala MartinŠK oddiel ŠG ŠenkviceBocko19964.50
13.90
4.00
12.40
4.50
14.10
4.50
14.10
4.00
12.70
4.50
13.30
80.50
7Belán JakubGymnastik Košice I.Varga19964.50
13.75
3.50
12.05
4.50
13.90
4.50
14.00
4.00
12.90
4.00
13.00
79.60
8Chmura BartlomiejPalac mlodziezi KatowiceSwierc19964.50
14.00
3.50
12.25
4.50
13.40
4.50
13.90
4.50
13.60
3.00
12.30
79.45
9Majerník MarekGymnastik Košice I.Varga19974.50
13.60
3.50
12.00
4.50
13.40
4.50
14.00
4.00
13.00
4.00
13.20
79.20
10Stecula BenjaminOrzel Bialy Piekary Sl.Swietek19964.50
13.50
3.50
11.95
4.50
13.55
4.50
13.90
4.50
13.20
4.00
13.00
79.10
11Takác LadislavLokomotíva KošiceLemssányi19964.50
13.50
4.50
12.50
4.50
13.20
4.50
13.80
4.00
12.40
4.50
13.30
78.70
12Meler MateuszOrzel Bialy Piekary Sl.Swietek19964.50
13.70
3.50
11.95
4.50
13.60
4.50
13.90
4.00
12.50
4.00
12.80
78.45
13Ivashko PetroUžhorodBakhtyeyev19964.50
13.35
4.00
11.95
4.50
13.15
4.50
13.70
4.00
12.70
3.50
12.50
77.35
14Dzundza DmytroUžhorodBakhtyeyev19994.50
12.25
3.50
11.95
4.50
13.80
4.50
13.70
4.00
13.10
3.00
12.50
77.30
15Svoren TomášGK Elán PrievidzaBohna19964.50
13.30
3.50
12.20
4.50
12.75
4.50
14.10
4.50
13.00
3.00
11.50
76.85
16Langer DanielGK Pramet ŠumperkNavrkal19964.50
13.65
4.00
12.00
4.50
12.95
4.50
14.10
4.00
12.60
4.50
11.40
76.70
17Kubacki KrzysztofAZS AWF KrakóvRóžanski19964.50
13.90
3.50
12.35
4.50
13.00
4.50
13.30
4.50
12.90
2.00
11.10
76.55
18Glankovic NoroŠŠG Poly Trade PrešovKlacek T.19964.50
13.75
3.50
10.60
4.50
13.55
4.50
13.30
4.50
13.10
3.00
11.40
75.70
19Balajty MartinGymnastik Košice II.Dunák19974.50
13.50
3.00
10.90
4.50
13.70
4.50
13.00
3.50
12.40
3.00
11.80
75.30
20Nižnik ErichŠŠG Poly Trade PrešovKlacek T.19964.50
13.80
3.50
11.05
4.50
12.95
4.50
12.80
4.50
12.90
3.00
11.70
75.20
21Kralka WiktorAZS AWF KrakóvRóžanski19984.50
13.80
3.50
11.80
4.50
13.30
4.50
13.50
2.50
10.80
2.50
11.60
74.80
22Maderic SamuelŠK oddiel ŠG ŠenkviceBocko19974.50
13.80
3.50
10.30
4.50
12.65
4.50
14.10
3.50
12.50
4.00
11.40
74.75
23Mochnác DanoŠŠG Poly Trade PrešovKlacek T.19964.00
12.75
3.50
11.40
4.50
13.70
4.50
12.60
4.50
13.00
3.00
11.20
74.65
24Radakovic MichalŠK oddiel ŠG ŠenkviceBocko19974.50
13.00
3.50
11.10
4.50
13.10
4.50
14.00
3.50
11.90
4.00
11.50
74.60
25Petruš MarošGymnastik Košice II.Varga19984.50
13.10
3.50
11.95
4.50
13.30
4.50
13.70
3.00
11.80
2.50
10.60
74.45
26Chyzhevskyy AndriyUžhorodBakhtyeyev19984.50
12.90
3.50
11.45
4.50
13.10
4.50
13.20
4.00
12.00
2.50
10.80
73.45
27Kažimír MariánGymnastik Košice II.Dunák19984.50
13.25
3.00
10.40
4.50
13.10
4.50
13.40
3.50
11.90
3.00
11.40
73.45
28Lazar PeterGymnastik Košice II.Varga19974.50
12.50
3.50
10.35
4.50
12.20
4.50
13.30
3.50
12.70
3.00
11.00
72.05
29Kubacki PiotrAZS AWF KrakóvRóžanski19984.50
13.90
3.50
11.95
4.00
13.60
4.50
13.30
2.50
11.30
0.50
7.60
71.65

XXIX.rocník Memoriál Jozefa Pajora Košice 13-14.5.2006
Druzstva Chlapci 1996 a mladsi
FXPHSR VTPBHBTotal
1Palac mlodziezi Katowice27.7025.5027.2528.0027.4025.70161.55
2Gymnastik Košice I.27.5524.3528.0028.2025.9026.60160.60
3AZS AWF Krakóv28.0524.8027.4527.3026.1025.20158.90
4Orzel Bialy Piekary Sl.27.2023.9027.1527.8025.7025.80157.55
5ŠK oddiel ŠG Šenkvice27.7023.5027.2028.2025.2024.80156.60
6Užhorod26.2523.9026.9527.4025.8025.00155.30
7ŠŠG Poly Trade Prešov27.5522.4527.2526.1026.1023.10152.55
8Gymnastik Košice II.26.7522.8527.0027.1024.3023.20151.20

XXIX.rocník Memoriál Jozefa Pajora Košice 13-14.5.2006
Zeny 1990 a starsie
VTUBBBFXTotal
1Gallová BarboraOŠG Kešel KošiceHavier19923.20
12.30
2.20
9.55
4.30
11.15
4.00
12.50
45.50
2Segedyová AlžbetaSlávia PU PrešovPerecinský19893.00
12.50
0.40
9.70
2.70
10.30
3.60
12.53
45.03
3Bocková AnnaSokol Vinohrady BratislavaGorel19892.40
12.10
0.50
4.70
3.00
11.40
4.00
12.60
40.80

XXIX.rocník Memoriál Jozefa Pajora Košice 13-14.5.2006
Druzstva Zeny 1990 a starsie
VTUBBBFXTotal
1Slávia PU Prešov24.8019.2522.5525.1391.73

XXIX.rocník Memoriál Jozefa Pajora Košice 13-14.5.2006
Ziacky 1994 a mladsie
VTUBBBFXTotal
1Kovácová DajanaOŠG Kešel Košice I.Havier19954.40
13.30
1.30
8.50
3.40
10.65
3.60
12.03
44.48
2Hanreich CarolaViedenGodri19952.40
12.00
1.00
8.90
3.20
11.00
3.40
11.90
43.80
3Klaban LenaViedenGodri19952.40
12.10
1.50
9.30
4.10
10.15
3.80
12.00
43.55
4Králiková KatarínaŠŠS ŠG GY-TA Poprad IMikšovská19952.40
12.10
0.40
9.50
2.90
10.70
2.70
11.20
43.50
5Decúková ErikaOŠG Kešel Košice II.Havier19972.40
11.20
0.50
8.05
3.40
10.35
3.50
11.06
40.66
6Gergelyová ImolaOŠG KošiceVargová19962.40
11.90
0.20
8.85
2.20
9.50
2.50
10.36
40.61
7Kocišová KlaudiaŠŠS ŠG GY-TA Poprad IMikšovská19952.40
11.10
0.40
8.65
1.70
9.90
2.60
10.93
40.58
8Kanuková LenkaŠŠS ŠG GY-TA Poprad IIŠpaková19972.40
11.30
0.60
9.45
2.60
9.95
2.10
9.80
40.50
9Povazsayová AlexandraŠŠS ŠG GY-TA Poprad IIŠpaková19972.40
11.10
0.50
9.05
2.40
9.65
2.00
10.30
40.10
10Lištiaková LauraŠŠS ŠG GY-TA Poprad IMikšovská19942.40
11.60
1.10
9.35
2.10
9.25
3.00
9.50
39.70
11Jurcáková KristínaOŠG Kešel Košice I.Havier19952.40
11.80
0.20
8.65
0.60
7.35
3.50
11.50
39.30
12Karchutnáková SimonaOŠG Kešel Košice III.Havier19972.40
11.30
0.40
8.10
3.30
7.55
3.50
11.63
38.58
13Jakubíková LuciaOŠG Kešel Košice I.Havier19942.40
11.20
2.10
9.50
2.10
7.65
3.40
10.20
38.55
14Leová KristínaOŠG Kešel Košice II.Havier19972.40
11.60
0.50
7.40
1.70
8.70
3.40
10.80
38.50
15Vrbec UršaŠD Sokol Bežigrad LjubljanaKotlík19952.40
11.70
0.10
8.60
0.60
9.00
0.80
8.50
37.80
16Šoltésová SaskiaOŠG KošiceVargová19942.40
11.50
0.20
8.90
0.80
7.45
2.60
9.63
37.48
17Sirotnákova EsterOŠG Kešel Košice III.Havier19982.40
10.60
0.20
7.95
1.50
8.50
2.80
9.99
37.04
18Kubovcíková MichaelaŠK Liptovský Mikulᚎideková19962.40
11.70
0.20
8.30
1.10
8.20
1.60
8.80
37.00
19Jakubíková SimonaOŠG Kešel Košice II.Havier19942.40
11.80
0.30
6.60
1.60
6.10
3.30
11.10
35.60
20Medlová ZuzanaŠK Liptovský Mikulᚎideková19972.40
11.20
0.00
6.60
0.90
8.10
2.20
9.60
35.50
21Kranjec MojcaŠD Sokol Bežigrad LjubljanaKotlík19952.40
7.40
0.00
7.50
0.00
8.15
0.90
8.73
31.78
22Perašínová KatarínaŠK Liptovský Mikulᚎideková19970.00
0.00
0.30
7.80
0.90
8.35
2.20
8.70
24.85

XXIX.rocník Memoriál Jozefa Pajora Košice 13-14.5.2006
Druzstva Ziacky 1994 a mladsie
VTUBBBFXTotal
1Vieden24.1018.2021.1523.9087.35
2ŠŠS ŠG GY-TA Poprad I23.7018.8520.6022.1385.28
3OŠG Kešel Košice I.25.1018.1518.3023.5385.08
4ŠŠS ŠG GY-TA Poprad II22.4018.5019.6020.1080.60
5OŠG Kešel Košice II.23.4015.4519.0522.1680.06
6OŠG Košice23.4017.7516.9519.9978.09
7OŠG Kešel Košice III.21.9016.0516.0521.6275.62
8ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš22.9016.1016.5518.4073.95
9ŠD Sokol Bežigrad Ljubljana19.1016.1017.1517.2369.58

     
Copyright © 2006   Gymnastics.sk   Vsetky prava vyhradene